A New Design (17).jpg

OUR FIGHTERS

292-20-neon-triangle [Converted].jpg

Ashton Sylve

Super Featherweight

Alias: H2O

Born: 2004-01-28 / age 16

Nationality: USA

Debut: 2020-10-31

Division: Featherweight Division

Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm

Residence: Long Beach, California, USA

Birthplace: Long Beach, California, USA

SHAEA.jpg

Shae Green 

Welterweight Division

Alias: Cash out 

Born: 1994-06-16 / age 26

Nationality USA

Debut 2017-06-03

Division: Welterweight Division

Height 5′ 11″   /   180cm

Residence Kent, Washington, USA

JA.jpg

Jaivion Cardinal

Super Middleweight

Alias: The Professor

Born: 1997-12-19 / age 22

Nationality USA

Debut 2020-08-29

Division: Middleweight Division

Height 6'5   /   180cm

Residence: Long Beach, USA

As our company grows so do our fighters

 

hess.jpg

Alias: Finhess

Born: 1996-08-07 / age 24

Nationality: USA

Debut: 2016-04-08

Division: Super Featherweight

Height: 5′ 4″   /  163 cm

Residence: Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Place: Harbor City, California, USA